All files

24 files

Minimal invoice template DOCX +2
Minimal invoice template

Northpaper Studio 4.5

Instant download €9.00
Freelance project proposal DOCX +1 Sale
Freelance project proposal

Northpaper Studio 4.5

Instant download €19.00€29.00
Small business budget tracker XLSX +1
Small business budget tracker

Northpaper Studio 4.5

Instant download €15.00
Series A pitch deck template PPTX +2 Sale
Series A pitch deck template

Deckhand 5.0

Instant download €49.00€69.00
B2B sales deck PPTX +1
B2B sales deck

Deckhand 5.0

Instant download €39.00
Quarterly business review slides PPTX +1
Quarterly business review slides

Deckhand 5.0

Instant download €29.00
Freelance services agreement DOCX +1
Freelance services agreement

Clause & Co. 5.0

Instant download €25.00
Mutual NDA (non-disclosure agreement) DOCX +1
Mutual NDA (non-disclosure agreement)

Clause & Co. 5.0

Instant download €12.00
Website privacy policy and cookie notice DOCX +1
Website privacy policy and cookie notice

Clause & Co. 5.0

Instant download €19.00
Undated weekly planner PDF
Undated weekly planner

Fieldnote 5.0

Instant download €7.00
Habit tracker and monthly goals PDF +1
Habit tracker and monthly goals

Fieldnote 5.0

Instant download €5.00
Student study planner PDF Sale
Student study planner

Fieldnote 5.0

Instant download €9.00€12.00
Natural light portraits, 40 photos JPG
Natural light portraits, 40 photos

Pixel Harbor 5.0

Instant download €29.00
Remote work and home office pack JPG
Remote work and home office pack

Pixel Harbor 5.0

Instant download €24.00
Beauty and skincare close-ups JPG
Beauty and skincare close-ups

Pixel Harbor 5.0

Instant download €19.00
Concert ticket template Canva +1
Concert ticket template

Ticketsmith 5.0

Instant download €8.00
Wedding invitation and RSVP card Canva +1
Wedding invitation and RSVP card

Ticketsmith 5.0

Instant download €12.00
Gift voucher for small businesses Canva +1
Gift voucher for small businesses

Ticketsmith 5.0

Instant download €9.00
Clean one-page resume DOCX +2
Clean one-page resume

Margo 5.0

Instant download €12.00
Creative resume and portfolio page Figma +2
Creative resume and portfolio page

Margo 5.0

Instant download €15.00
Cover letter pack, 5 examples DOCX +1
Cover letter pack, 5 examples

Margo 5.0

Instant download €9.00
Instagram post templates, 30 designs Canva +1 Sale
Instagram post templates, 30 designs

Studio Hana 4.5

Instant download €19.00€25.00
Small business brand kit Figma +2
Small business brand kit

Studio Hana 4.5

Instant download €35.00
LinkedIn carousel templates Canva +1
LinkedIn carousel templates

Studio Hana 4.5

Instant download €14.00